LpZ

Suspect Votes: :dragapult::hawlucha::cacturne::eternatus::slowking-galar::liepard: :tornadus::latios: :blacephalon: :azumarill:
Birthday
Apr 15, 2002 (Age: 21)
Location
Brazil
Gender
Male
Real Name
Felipe
Favorite Pokémon
Hydreigon
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
LpZ#0755
Pokemon Showdown! Username
LpZ IV

Signature

Discord: thelpz ‎

CIF FAN CLUB

:persian: Join the
ADV RU Discord! :politoed:

Following

Top